SERIE B Maschile – Classifica 2025/26

SERIE B Maschile – Classifica 2024/25
4 Novembre 2024
SERIE B Maschile – Classifica 2024/25
4 Novembre 2024

SERIE B Maschile – Classifica 2025/26

Classifica

PosTeamPuntiVSSet V.Set P.
1INDECO MOLFETTA – BA672337018
2PAG TAVIANO – LE672247118
3VALDIANO VOLLEY – SA511695632
4UNI BARI4916105737
5MESAGNE – BR481695839
6CASARANO VOLLEY – LE4616105543
7SAN GIUSEPPE TERZIGNO – NA4315115650
8POLIGNANO A MARE – BA4215115550
9VOLLEY CASORIA4214125447
10BCC LEVERANO – LE3111153955
11VOLLEY MARCIANIESE – CE259173562
12VOLLEY BISIGNANO – CS154232271
13TERMOLI PALLAVOLO – CB102242072
14SPES PRAIA – CS82241873